Saturday 22 February 2020

Chelsea
v
Tottenham Hotspur 12:30
Crystal Palace
v
Newcastle United 15:00
Sheffield United
v
Brighton and Hove Albion 15:00
Southampton
v
Aston Villa 15:00
Burnley
v
AFC Bournemouth 15:00
Leicester City
v
Manchester City 17:30
Brentford
v
Blackburn Rovers 12:30
Preston North End
v
Hull City 15:00
Swansea City
v
Huddersfield Town 15:00
Barnsley
v
Middlesbrough 15:00
Nottingham Forest
v
Queens Park Rangers 15:00
Birmingham City
v
Sheffield Wednesday 15:00
Stoke City
v
Cardiff City 15:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Luton Town 15:00
Leeds United
v
Reading 15:00
Bristol City
v
West Bromwich Albion 15:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Millwall 15:00
Lincoln City
v
Gillingham 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Tranmere Rovers 15:00
Ipswich Town
v
Oxford United 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Bolton Wanderers 15:00
Peterborough United
v
Bury 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Doncaster Rovers 15:00
Sunderland
v
Bristol Rovers 15:00
Rochdale
v
Coventry City 15:00
Southend United
v
Burton Albion 15:00
Fleetwood
v
Portsmouth 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Blackpool 15:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Rotherham United 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Macclesfield Town 15:00
Newport County
v
Bradford City 15:00
Crawley Town
v
Stevenage Borough 15:00
Northampton Town
v
Exeter City 15:00
Leyton Orient
v
Oldham Athletic 15:00
Walsall
v
Port Vale 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Cambridge United 15:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Forest Green Rovers 15:00
Salford City
v
Colchester United 15:00
Swindon Town
v
Grimsby Town 15:00
Carlisle United
v
Morecambe 15:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Mansfield Town 15:00
Aberdeen
v
Ross County 15:00
Hibernian
v
Livingston 15:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Motherwell 15:00
Arbroath
v
Ayr United 15:00
Morton
v
Alloa Athletic 15:00
Partick Thistle
v
Dunfermline Athletic 15:00
Queen of South
v
Dundee 15:00
Falkirk
v
Montrose 15:00
East Fife
v
Stranraer 15:00
Dumbarton
v
Forfar Athletic 15:00
Peterhead
v
Airdrie United 15:00
Raith Rovers
v
Clyde 15:00
Elgin City
v
Cowdenbeath 15:00
Stirling Albion
v
Stenhousemuir 15:00
Cove Rangers
v
Queens Park 15:00
Annan Athletic
v
Albion Rovers 15:00
Edinburgh City
v
Brechin City 15:00

Sunday 23 February 2020

Manchester United
v
Watford 14:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Norwich City 14:00
Arsenal
v
Everton 16:30
St Johnstone
v
Rangers 13:30
Celtic
v
Kilmarnock 15:00

Monday 24 February 2020

Liverpool
v
West Ham United 20:00

Tuesday 25 February 2020

Luton Town
v
Brentford 19:45
Queens Park Rangers
v
Derby County 19:45
Cardiff City
v
Nottingham Forest 19:45
Huddersfield Town
v
Bristol City 19:45
West Bromwich Albion
v
Preston North End 20:00
Peterhead
v
Forfar Athletic 19:45

Wednesday 26 February 2020

Hull City
v
Barnsley 19:45
Blackburn Rovers
v
Stoke City 19:45
Millwall
v
Birmingham City 19:45
Middlesbrough
v
Leeds United 19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Charlton Athletic 19:45
Fulham
v
Swansea City 19:45
Reading
v
Wigan Athletic 20:00