Youths: Puma Youth Alliance League Table 2007/08

pld wdlfa pts
.
Walsall271854613459
Wigan Athletic271755652556
Carlisle United271647613751
Macclesfield Town271557613250
Blackpool271548625249
Burnley2714310634645
Chester City2712510363341
Preston North End2712312516039
Tranmere Rovers271089423838
Wrexham2710710403537
Oldham Athletic2711412606337
Port Vale2710710414637
Bury2711412475437
Stockport County2711313505536
Morecambe275517426420
Accrington Stanley275418328319
Rochdale274617497618
Shrewsbury Town274419276716