Youth Alliance League Table 2010/11

pld wdlfa pts
Rochdale241644703552
Burnley241545512549
Preston North End241527623447
Port Vale231274432643
Wigan Athletic231337563742
Walsall231166634439
Oldham Athletic2411310473936
Macclesfield23878534631
Shrewsbury Town23878293031
Wrexham23869344030
Stockport County239212355829
Blackpool249114336928
Morecambe248313507027
Bury246612365624
Tranmere Rovers235414374819
Carlisle United244614375718
Accrington Stanley244515335517