Youth Alliance League Table 2005/06

pld wdlfa pts
.
Oldham Athletic2925131003276
Preston North End271836622857
Tranmere Rovers271557583750
Port Vale291478564549
Burnley2715111556546
Rochdale2814311574645
Stockport County2913412504343
Chester City2910613515236
Wigan Athletic2611312394436
Walsall2810513414535
Blackpool2811215254135
Carlisle United279711325034
Bury297715424828
Shrewsbury Town297517345826
Macclesfield Town296716316825
Wrexham297022296021