Youth Alliance League Table 2004/05

pld wdlfa pts
.
Tranmere Rovers181116392734
Burnley161024301432
Wigan Athletic17944322531
Oldham Athletic16934441930
Blackpool18837273427
Stockport County18828312526
Bury17566272521
Preston North End17638242421
Carlisle United173410213913
Rochdale18221412558