Youth Alliance League Table 2002/03

pld wdlfa pts
a
Preston North End181332502442
Tranmere Rovers161123632335
Wigan Athletic16736302024
Oldham Athletic17737374124
Stockport County17737323624
Carlisle United16718314122
Burnley14635232921
Bury15627253420
Blackpool182511234511
Rochdale17231223449