Reserves: totesport.com League West Table 2010/11

pld wdlfa pts
.
Preston North End181413531643
Burnley181134452536
Wrexham181026363032
Oldham Athletic181026262032
Morecambe18828282826
Shrewsbury Town18567263121
Tranmere Rovers18558303520
Macclesfield Town186111244119
Accrington Stanley185211203817
Bury183213244811