Reserves: totesport.com league Table 2008/09

pld wdlfa pts
.
Burnley181143421837
Manchester City181017392731
Morecambe18936312930
Carlisle United18855382729
Preston North End18837281927
Blackpool18648334322
Rochdale18648284422
Tranmere Rovers18477253019
Bury18459193217
Accrington Stanley184410213516