Reserves: Pontin's Holiday League Table 2007/08

pld wdlfa pts
.
Morecambe221444433146
Manchester City221336613542
Carlisle United221156433038
Preston North End221129413935
Wrexham221129464535
Burnley22949363434
Blackpool22949433331
Tranmere Rovers229211233129
Bury226610304024
Chester City226511234423
Rochdale226313414621
Accrington Stanley225215295317