Puma Youth Alliance League Table 2009/10

pld wdlfa pts
.
Preston North End262015762461
Rochdale261754663956
Shrewsbury Town251546503049
Stockport County251537462948
Walsall251429605044
Carlisle United2613013504139
Burnley251159584438
Wigan Athletic251078363037
Bury251078383337
Oldham Athletic2611411494737
Wrexham259412404431
Tranmere Rovers257711486628
Port Vale258215435226
Macclesfield257414334825
Morecambe266317307721
Blackpool264616407318
Accrington Stanley264616296518