Puma Youth Alliance League Table 2008/09

pld wdlfa pts
.
Wrexham271971552664
Burnley271935733760
Carlisle United271836632957
Preston North End271728754353
Macclesfield271278433643
Walsall2713410595443
Wigan Athletic271269433542
Oldham Athletic2711610513939
Port Vale2712114605537
Rochdale2711412475837
Shrewsbury Town2711313364536
Tranmere Rovers279810463835
Stockport County2710512434735
Bury277515435126
Morecambe276714416925
Chester City277317365324
Blackpool276417297522
Accrington Stanley273222196911