Pontin's Holiday League Premier Division Table 2003/04

pld wdlfa pts
a
Stoke City221345453143
Tranmere Rovers221336423242
Walsall221255381841
Sheffield United221147282637
Hull City22967393233
Bradford City22697302827
Sheffield Wednesday228311323327
Preston North End22679393425
Barnsley22679313725
Rotherham United227411355625
Huddersfield Town226610283424
Burnley224414265216