Pontin's Holiday League Division One West Table 2004/05

pld wdlfa pts
a
Manchester United221453492847
Carlisle United221336433642
Blackpool221246342140
Oldham Athletic221237483439
Bury221075302337
Macclesfield Town22877312731
Burnley225116242126
Chester City227312253724
Stockport County225710283722
Shrewsbury Town225611253121
Rochdale224612233818
Wrexham226016275418