Merit League Division Two League Table 2002/03

pld wdlfa pts
a
Oldham Athletic9612251619
Notts County952213617
Doncaster Rovers944117916
Chester City9513141316
Stockport County934210913
Burnley9333171612
Bradford City81528118
Carlisle United82159157
Grimsby Town920710186
Lincoln City91359196

Carlisle v Bradford City Void: Carlise unable to field a team