Merit League Division Three Table 2003/04

pld wdlfa pts
a
Bury861115519
Burnley860222718
York City860221718
Rochdale8404101112
Macclesfield Town73139910
Wrexham830511119
Chester City830510169
Halifax Town72148247
Darlington80175211