Reserves: Premier Reserve League North Table 2009/10

pld wdlfa pts
.
Manchester United181323351041
Manchester City181053342035
Liverpool18936272030
Blackburn Rovers18855312429
Sunderland18729253123
Wigan Athletic18639283521
Burnley18638223621
Hull City186210222620
Everton185310173018
Bolton Wanderers185211243717